BMW MARINE BMW MARINE ENGINE BMW MARINE DIESEL

Wizeman and MTU parts

Water pump Wizeman /MB

MTU parts

We have a batch of Wizeman and MTU spare parts. All parts are new but some from old stock for detailed information on the parts please send us an email

Wizeman parts






Wizeman instruments (gauges) VDO with chrome ring 24 V  several different 

GE14.09 TAKOGENERAATTORI (JAEGER)
REINTJES 470694 OIL FILTER COMPLETE
REINTJES 506214 PRESSURE GAUGE  A35 (MEK)
REINTJES 550043 FILTER INSERT A37
REINTJES 658650 GASKET SET FOR FILTER(550043)
SERCK 4085040 ZINK
WN10031 RUUVI DIN 931 M10X110
WN10148 TULPPA DIN 910 M18X1,5
WN10154 TULPPA DIN 906 M18X1,5
WN10157 BANJORUUVI DIN 7643 M14X1,5
WN10160 BANJORUUVI DIN 7643 M22X1.5
WN10173 MUTTERI
WN10201 PAISUNTATULPPA
WN10202 PAISUNTATULPPA DIN 443 56-V2A
WN10224 LUKKORENGAS DIN 472 52X2
WN10249 TIIVISTERENGAS DIN 7603 A60X68AL
WN10250 TIIVISTE DIN 71511 40-1.5
WN10251 TIIVISTE DIN 71511 46-1.5
WN10257 HAARUKKALIITIN (STOP) G4X8
WN10282 TIIVISTE DIN 71511
WN10291 TYHJENNYSHANA DIN 71401 M18X1.5
WN1031304 STOP VAIJERI 460MM
WN10366 TIIVISTERENGAS DIN 7603 CU AS
WN10367 LUKITUSMUTTERI M95X1.5
WN10368 LUKITUSLEVY A95
WN10369 LUKKORENGAS  145X4
WN10373 TULPPA (12546:N POHJAAN)
WN10374 TIIVISTERENGAS(10373:EEN)
WSA034/12 PAINEMITTARI 25BAR 24V 60MM
WSA037/02 LATAUSRELE (WSA013/01)

WT-3-02.11.0470 STEIMEL SHAFT
WT-380040035 STEIMEL LIUKURENGAS
WT-4-02.11.0471 RENGAS
WT-BGL125----25U002 AKSELITIIVISTE STEIMEL (MEK.)     ( 8692040026)
WT-D06E197.24 HENGST ÖLJYSUODIN
WT-DIN625/6006Z LAAKERI 6006Z
WT-DIN6885/6X6X20 KIILA 6X6X20
WT-E20.20KP HENGST ÖLJYSUODIN
WT-EDI125-030IP01 STEIMEL GASKET POS 3-7
WT-EDI125-K020IP01 STEIMEL GASKET POS 3-8
WT-ELG125I-----GD01 LAAKERIPESÄ STEIMEL (WIZEMAN)
WT-ELR125-20KM01 IMPELLER
WT-ESM125I-----KN01 MUTTERI SIIPIPYÖRÄN
WT-ICI06x012A2 KIILA VESIPUMPPUUN STEIMEL
P551001

SUODATIN/VEDENEROTIN 
RACOR2020TM-OR PA-SUODINELEMENTTI 10MICR  ( 1000) SININEN  ( KÄYTÄ  XP53508300002 )



WT11502
TIIVISTE

WT11607 COOLER INSERT OM617 MB300

WT11623 TIIVISTE
WT11649 KUMIPUTKI
WT11652 O-RENGAS
WT11688 SINKKITANKO
WT11727 LETKU
WT11730 LUKKO (STOP)
WT11737 SUOJATULPPA
WT11757 KIERRETANKO (STOP)
WT11763 LAIPPA VASEN
WT11764 LAIPPA OIKEA
WT11779 LATURIN TELINE
WT11785 KUMIHOLKKI
WT11807 PÄÄTYLAIPPA PUTKILIITOKSILLA
WT11808 PÄÄTYLAIPPA  ( EI PUTKILIITOKSIA)
WT11810 THERMOSTAT HOUSING
WT11812 RUBBER BEND 90° D65/D75
WT11813 LIITINPUTKI
WT11814 LIITINPUTKI
WT11815 HIHNAPYÖRÄ
WT11818 RUBBERBEND 180°
WT11821 TIIVISTE JAKAJA LÄMMÖNVAIHTIMEEN
WT11824 HIHNAPYÖRÄ
WT11825 ULOSVETOLAIPPA
WT11829 PAINELEVY
WT11830 NAPA
WT11831 RUUVI
WT11833 KIRISTIN
WT11834 KIRISTYSKAPPALE
WT11853 PUTKIMUTKA
WT11854 KANNAKE
WT11869 PAKOSARJAN PÄÄTYTIIVISTE
WT11885 KIERR.MITTARIN VAIJERI
WT11888 L-MITT.ANTURI 805/1/1   M14x1,5
WT11889 L-HÄL.ANTURI 30/3/11 96/92°C
WT11889/100 AST L-HÄL.ANTURI 30/3/28  100/95 °C
WT11890/1BAR P-HÄLYTINANTURI 1,0 BAR 112/5/1 ERISTETTY
WT11899 LAAKERI
WT11905 LETKU
WT11906 KUMIPUTKI
WT11915 O-RENGAS 150X5
WT11916 O-RENGAS 140X5
WT11928 YHDISTÄJÄ ( 424 142 00 11 )
WT11931 TERMOSTAATTI  71° 2.085.71                   ( 0052032875 )
WT11947 KUMILETKU  D30X65LG
WT11958 KUMITULPPA D 30
WT11999 TIIVISTE
WT12010 TIIVISTE
WT12044 HIHNAPYÖRÄ 1-URA TERÄS
WT12062 KIERR.VAIJERI
WT12121 KUMIPUTKI
WT12158 KUMIPUTKI
WT12170 KUMIPUTKI
WT12171 KUMIPUTKI
WT12179 KUMIPUTKI
WT12184 LETKUNKIRISTIN
WT12185 LETKUNKIRISTIN
WT12249 O-RENGAS
WT12314 KUMIPUTKI
WT12318 KUMIPUTKI
WT12327 KUMIPUTKI
WT12354 TIIVISTE
WT12364 TIIVISTE 3298
WT12365 KORJAUSSARJA  SP6080-0080
WT12413 LAIPPA
WT12429 O-RENGAS  39.2X3
WT12435 KUMIPUTKI 45X54X25
WT12439 TIIVISTE
WT12451 TIIVISTE
WT12452 RENGAS
WT12457 TIIVISTE
WT12463 EXHAUST ELBOW  75mm
WT12464 KUMIPUTKI
WT12466 TIIVISTE TURBO/PAKOPUTKI ( 4271440180 )
WT12550 O-RENGAS 52X5
WT12554 TIIVISTERENGAS METALLI
WT12555 VÄLIHOLKKI
WT12556 VÄLILEVY
WT12557 PAINELEVY
WT12606 ZINK + PLUG
WT12608 SULKUTULPPA 60
WT12693 HIHNAPYÖRÄ 2-URA
WT12694 NAPA
WT12746 LÄMPÖKYTKIN
WT12777 LETKU 50X70
WT12779 LETKU 35X60
WT17 REINTJES WAF240/260 TIIV.SARJA
WT210.033/041/002 VDO KULMAVAIHDE (0035427330)
WT31 REINTJES WAF340/360,BGA300 TIIV.SRJ
WZ1816-41 LAIPPA
WZ1830-20 PUMPUN TELINE 404A
WZ1953-41 BANJOLIITIN
WZ1969-46 TIIVISTE
MTU Parts
0000530426 VENTTIILILUKKO
0000741684 VENTTIILI
0000747684 BANJORUUVI
0000770025 LAMELLI
0000770325 LAMELLI
0000770409 LEVY
0000770908 KYTKINKAPPALE
0000773608 KYTKINKAPPALE
0000901451 FUEL FILTER ( INSERT)
0000910840 KORJ.SARJA
0000911280 TIIVISTE
0000941402 ILMA-SUODIN (RITILÄ)
0000981488 SOLENOID STOP
0000983680 TIIVISTE ( VÄLIJÄÄHDYTTIMEN)
0001511614 HIILISARJA
0001530388 KUMITYYNY
0001530645 POLTTIMO
0001531317 KIERROSLUKUMITTARI
0001539620 KIERROSLUKUANTURI
0001810037 KALVOSARJA
0001840212 ÖLJY-SUODINPANOS
0001844180 TIIVISTE
0001847580 TIIVISTERENGAS
0002004975 JÄÄHDYTIN
0002018319 LIUKURENGASTIIVISTE
0002041006 IMPELLER SEAWATER PUMP
0004772280 TIIVISTE
0004773672 ILMAUSRUUVI
0005010715 JÄÄHD. KORKKI 0.4
0005310039 LED BLUE LINE  PUNAINEN
0005311339 LED BLUE LINE  VIHREÄ
0005311439 LED BLUE LINE  KELTAINEN
0005369101 LIITIN VALOLLE BLUE LINE
0005450140 SULAKEPESÄ
0005450217 KATKAISIN
0005450717 KATKAISIN
0005451120 HEHKUSILMÄ
0005453034 SULAKE
0005455805 RELE 24 V
0005456518 VASTUS
0005457318 VASTUS
000625036003 KUULALAAKERI
000625900208 LAAKERI 6203
000960012154 PULTTI M12x1,5x50
000988020019 VÄLILEVY   ( TOISISSA KORVATAAN TUOTTEELLA  X56999100096
0009890129 SINKKIRENGAS
0009904540 ALUSLEVY
0009940212 LUKITUSLEVY
0009940312 VARMISTINLEVY
0009951407 SUUTINPUTKEN PIDIN 2 putkelle (sis kumi kinnike ruuvi)
0009975348 O-RENGAS (SEPARATOR)
000N46041/1 SIIPIPYÖRÄ
000N46063/1 TIIVISTERENGAS
0010170521 SUUTIN TÄYDELL.
0010173321 SUUTIN TÄYDELL. OM404A
0011593401 HEHKUTULPPA
0012030875 TERMOSTAATTI      79° 4332
0012500201 KUMIKYTKIN
0014901065 PALJE PAKOPUTKEN
0015342601 SUOJAKUPU BLUE LINE
0015360601 RUNKO MERKKIVALOLLE BLUE LINE
0015422505 LÄMPÖMITTARI
0019871640 KUMITYYNY
0022037475 TERMOSTAATTI 79°
0025313785 JOHTOLIITIN
0025313885 JOHTOLIITIN
0029970090 KIRISTIN PAKOPALKEEN
0039973448 O-RENGAS  ( 0039973438)
0052030575 TERMOSTAATTI  65° 2.085.65
0055314081 LIITIN BLUE LINE  6 NAPAINEN
0055343410 VIRTALUKKO BLUE LINE/MCS5
006319010303 KUPUPRIKKA
007603008106 CU-RENGAS
007603012110 TIIVISTERENGAS 12x17
007603012113 TIIVISTERENGAS 12x17
007603012115 TIIVISTERENGAS 12x17
007603014102 TIIVISTERENGAS A14 X 18
007603018101 CU-RENGAS
007603032101 SEALING RING A32 X38
007603038101 TIIVISTERENGAS  A38 X 44
007603042101 COPPER SEALING RING A 42 X 49
007604012102 SULKUTULPPA M12*1,5
0089976482 LETKU
0121501609 VAIJERI
0129972448 TIIVISTERENGAS 18865/61 133
0362021410 HIHNAPYÖRÄ
0362030280 TIIVISTE
0362037803 VESIPUTKI
0362037903 VESIPUTKI
0362040010 HIHNAPYÖRÄ
0362200013 PÄÄTYKANSI
0365420081 SUOJUS
0369870041 O-RENGAS
0461310074 AKSELI
0520350012 HIHNAPYÖRÄ
0659970040 TIIVISTE
0664920011 LAIPPA
1009970040 TIIVISTE
11.35002-2041 LUKKORENGAS
11.51768-0029 LAAKERIPUSLA
11.51768-0201 LAAKERIPUSLA
1210380371 KK-RUUVI
121A52010/1 PAKOVENTT. OHJAIN
1279970030 RUUVI
1360320074 RUUVI
1362010078 TIIVISTELEVY
1362010251 HOLKKI
1362010307 SIIPIPYÖRÄ
1369900451 MUTTERI
1482010018 VÄLIRENGAS
1532010080 TIIVISTE
1534920181 TIIVISTE
1802230312 KUMITYYNY
1809931101 JOUSI
1810180040 PIDIN
1812010051 HOLKKI
1812010105 AKSELI
200625906402 LAAKERI 6406J
2042030423 SUPPILO
207753313011 HIHNASARJA 2XAVX 13 X 1450 LA
208675018001 MUTTERI M 18*1,5
23517962 MTU KIRISTIN
23521014 MTU GASKET (WATER PUMP)
23526263 MTU HUULITIIVISTE
23530120 MTU SEALING RING  (WATER PUMP)
23530646 MTU/DDC

FUEL FILTER
271511026000 TIIVISTE 26X48X1,5 DIN71511
271511040001 TIIVISTE
271511045000 TIIVISTE
28202031680/0 TIIVISTE
28202032380/0 TIIVISTE
28209940315/0 VARMISTINLEVY
304017008078 PULTTI M8 X 20  ISO 4017
3469800129 TYÖKALU
3524700092 PA-SUODINPANOS
3555420273 HOLKKI KIERROSLUKUANTURIN 
4030530052 PAINELEVY
4030530152 PAINELEVY
4030530230 VENTTIILINOHJAIN
4030530325 LEVY
4030550220 SÄÄTÖRUUVI
4030700434 PAINEPUTKI SUORA
4031411180 IMUS.TIIVISTE
4031800522 ÖLJYN PALUUPUTKI OM423
4031800938 ÖLJYNJÄÄHDYTT. KANSI
4031801438 ÖLJYNJÄÄDYTTIMEN KOTELO
4032007201 WATER PUMP OM424
4039900001 RUUVI
4039900101 RUUVI
4039900201 RUUVI
4039900501 SYL.KANNEN RUUVI 109MM
4039900601 SYL.KANNEN RUUVI 144MM
4039900701 SYL.KANNEN RUUVI 168MM
4039970420 TULPPA
4039970720 TULPPA
4039970920 TULPPA
4041420280 TIIVISTE
4071870080 TIIVISTE
4071870180 TIIVISTE
4210980116 HOLKKI
4220500026 IMUVENTTIILI
4220500226 IMUVENTTIILI
4220530530 VENTTIILIOHJAIN 18,2
4220780186 SUUTINPUTKEN kumi 4 putkelle
4222000404 VESIPUMPUN KORJAUS  SRJ. 135mm halk siipi
4229900301 PULTTI
4230110084 SHIMMILEVY 1,0 MM
4230110184 SHIMMILEVY 1,5 MM
4230110284 SHIMMILEVY 0,8 MM
4230700566 KIINNIKE
4241411957 IMUKÄYRÄ 183 TE 72  126MM
4270700055 YLIVUOTOP. TULPPA
4271440180 TIIVISTE ( WT12466 ) AHTIMEN/PAKOPUTKI
4279970982 YLIVUOTOLETKU/M
4420101320 SYLINTERIKANSI OM440 MARINE
4420310027 RENGAS
4420740059 TIIVISTERENGAS
4421410480 IMUS. TIIVISTE
4422000102 LAAKERI VESIPUMPUN
442589002300 TYÖKALU ÖLJYSUUTTIMEN
4429970030 TULPPA ÖLJYNTYHJENNYS
4440700332 YLIVUOTO PALUUPUTKI  12V
4440981180 TIIVISTE 18865/61 328 VÄLIJÄÄHDYTTIMEN PÄÄ 56 *20 CM
4440981280 TIIVISTE 18865/61 340   12SYLINTERINEN VÄLIJÄÄHDYTIN koko
4449905140 ALUSLEVY
4572010080 VESIPUMPUN TIIVISTE OM400
5060700130 ERIKOISBANJO
5060705033 SUUTINPUTKISARJA OIKEA 12 V 183
5060709132 POLTTOAINEPUTKI
5060980315 IMUPUTKI
5062030280 TIIVISTE
5062030822 KÄYRÄ
5062030880 TIIVISTE
5062030980 TIIVISTE
5062031080 TIIVISTE MERIVESIPUMPUN LAIPPA
5062031380 TIIVISTE ( tarvitaan vain 1 kpl per pumppu)
5069900188 BANJOLIITIN
510006164002 L-KATKAISIN 95-96 C° M18X1,5
510007787403 ERISTIN P-ANTURILLE M10X1,0 JAEGER
510008535102 L-ANTURI  M18X1,5 JAEGER MITTARIN
510009711109 MITTARI AMPPEERI + - 50  JAEGER
5205304069 KIERROSLUKUANTURI (MUOVIPLUGILLA -4)
5275307654 CONTROLLER MDEC ECU-4
5285302333 CABLE W 106 (DIS 7)


5310706432 HP LINE S 2000
5312030080 GASKET  (WATER PUMP)
5319970047 OIL SEAL 50 x 5,33


5360700546 PRESSURE VALVE
5360810080 TIIVISTE
5360810180 TIIVISTE
5361870280 TIIVISTE
5369970445 OIL SEAL 53,57 X 60,45
5369970545 TIIVISTERENGAS 37.69 ID X 44.45 OD
5410160121 VENT.KOPAN TIIVISTE 2000
5500901162 SOLENOID STOP
5600740280 GASKET 135D11008/1
5619970030 TULPPA
700386048001 HUULITIIVISTE 48*72*8
700429012002 O-RING
700429037001 O-RENGAS 37,46 X 5,33  ( 0019974945 )
700429042001 O-RING 42 X 3
700429054001 O-RENGAS 54 x 5
700429056001 O-RING 56*3
700429063000 O-RENGAS   63 X 5
700429070002 O-RING 70 X 4 MMN 429
700429130002 O-RENGAS
700429130003 O-RING 130 * 5
700429160002 O-RENGAS (VESIPUMPPU)
700429180000 O-RING 180 X 4 MMN429
700429190000 O-RING 190X 8
8210110080 O-RENGAS
8210170019 TIIVISTERENGAS
8210370020 MÄNNÄNTAPPI
8460962299 AHDIN
8510530030 VENTTIILIOHJAIN IMU
8510530330 VENTTIILIOHJAIN PAKO
8532010080 TIIVISTE
8532010142 HOLKKI
8532010380 TIIVISTE
8592030250 KYTKIN
8610370020 MÄNNÄNTAPPI
8610370216 MÄNNÄNRENGAS
8610380910 LAAKERI
8610500433 KEINUVIPU,IMU
8610500534 KEINUVIPU,PAKO
8610530020 VENTTIILIJOUSI
8610530605 PAKOVENTTIILI
8610531001 IMUVENTTIILI
8611410060 TIIVISTE
8699970245 O-RENGAS (VESIPUMPPU) 150*5
915009008002 = 73521401000  BANJOLIITIN
915010008200 BANJO
915011013101 BANJORUUVI
915013013002 KAKSOISNIPPA 13
915013025000 KAKSOISNIPPA
917003026003 TIIVISTE
EZ43 VULKAN KUMIELEMENTTI
EZ61 VULKAN KUMIELEMENTTI
M00029670 KORJAUSSARJA PA PUMPUN (2000)
SEPAR 01830
FILTER INSERT 30 MICR SWK-2000/18    ( 330640107 )


SEPAR 04030

FILTER INSERT  30 MICR

SEPAR 30421 PA-ESISUOD KANNEN TIIV  SWK-2000/18 ( 330640170)

X00021241
CONTROL UNIT GCU 

X00022734

 ROS 2-03  (5265300232) REMOTE CONTOL LEVER

X51204200001 COVER GASKET 2000 COM.RAIL ( 5320160321)
0000170152 SÄÄTÖLEVY 0,20
0000170252 SÄÄTÖLEVY 0,25
0000170255 MUTTERI
0000170260 TIIVISTERENGAS
0000170954 BANJOLIITIN
0000170955 MUTTERI


0000171312 SUUTINKÄRKI
0000171612 SUUTINKÄRKI
0000171812 SUUTINKÄRKI (0434250004)
0000173012 SUUTINKÄRKI
0000173312 SUUTINKÄRKI
0000173321 SUUTIN TÄYDELLINEN
0000173752 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,05
0000173852 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,10
0000173952 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,15
0000174152 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,25
0000174352 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,35
0000174552 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,45
0000174752 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,55
0000174952 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,65
0000175152 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,75
0000175352 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,85
0000175512 SUUTINKÄRKI
0000175552 SÄÄTÖLEVY 1,95
0000176012 SUUTINKÄRKI 0433271221
0000176421 SUUTIN
0000176912 SUUTINKÄRKI
0000177421 SUUTIN
0000179821 SUUTIN
0000749122 PA-PUMPPUN ELEMENTTI
0005890468/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
0005891253/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
0005891753/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
024910105006 MÄNNÄNRENGAS DIN24910 105/96X3
024911115000 MÄNNÄNRENGAS
024911150000 MÄNNÄNRENGAS 150/138X4
117589002300 ERIK.TYÖKALU
117589012300 ERIK.TYÖKALU
2025420602 PAINEMITTARI
2042030423 SUPPILO
3125890015/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
3435890040/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
3465890001/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU SARJA
3465890003/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU SARJA
3555890037/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
3555890037/02 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4015891233/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890007/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890013/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890015/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890031/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890061/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890115/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890263/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4035890463/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
4039970420 TULPPA
4039970720 TULPPA
4039970920 TULPPA
4041420280 TIIVISTE


6175890023/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
6175890123/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
6175890223/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
6175890323/00 ERIK.TYÖKALU
6175890423/00

5265343905
FEELER GAUGE0,4
Blue line control lever   ROS 09-01